Kandydaci na radnych we Wrocławiu

Komitet Wyborczy PSL

1. KOĆWIN Julitta
2. SURDYKA-BORUTA Irena
3. SKUBISZ Janusz Stanisław
4. SAMBORSKA Katarzyna Hanna
5. DRĄŻKIEWICZ-ZIOMBER Maria Barbara
6. PAWEŁKIEWICZ Zbigniew Stanisław
7. TEKIELI Tadeusz
8. KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Adam Zenon
9. CIEŚLIK Szymon Tomasz

KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

1. PIEŃKOWSKI Robert
2. SZCZERBA Krzysztof Paweł
3. WYSOCZAŃSKA Alicja Monika
4. CEPUCH Mariola Renata
5. MAJ Mieczysław Jan
6. ZABOR Adam Amadeusz
7. KOWALCZYK Maria Krystyna
8. PIETRZYKOWSKI Sławomir Krzysztof
9. LESZCZUK Dominika Anna
10. TRACZ Łukasz

KWW Ruch Narodowy

1. STREMBICKI Arkadiusz Tomasz
2. BASZAK Natalia Julia
3. LUPA Marcin Jerzy
4. BELBART Magdalena Wanda
5. ZYGADLIK Krzysztof Adam

KKW SLD Lewica Razem

1. ŁASKAWIEC Jacek Jonasz
2. TRYCZYK Mirosław Andrzej
3. KUBECZKA-PIELA Krystyna Lucyna
4. KONIK Mieczysław Jerzy
5. LUDYNIA Roman Alfred
6. WŁADYCZKA Bogusława Lucyna
7. CZARSKI Tomasz
8. ROMANOW Marta
9. MICHNOWICZ Marta Maria
10. NOWAKOWSKI Marcin Adam

KW Nowa Prawica — Janusza Korwin-Mikke

1. DOŁĘGA Piotr Tomasz
2. WRĘŻLEWICZ-KEMPA Anna Maria
3. CICHOSZ Marek Krzysztof
4. KAPINOS Gabriel Maria
5. SŁOCIŃSKA Sonia Sara
6. SIECZKAREK Patryk
7. SEREWIŚ Agnieszka Michalina
8. SOLAREK Jan Bogumił

KWW Lewica Wrocławska

1. ELSAFTAWY Ahmed
2. WOJTASIK Bartosz
3. LEWANDOWSKA Anna Lucyna
4. ŁUCZAK Joanna
5. SAGAN Dariusz

KWW Monarchiści

1. DOMARADZKI Jerzy
2. BOCZULAK-HOŁYŃSKA Bożena Irena
3. JAKUBISZYN Marian Zbigniew
4. SZYSZKO Janusz
5. ŁABĄDŹ Agnieszka Justyna
6. DUDYCZ Anna Agnieszka

KWW Rafał Dutkiewicz z Platformą

1. MAUER-RÓŻAŃSKA Renata Małgorzata
2. KILARSKI Krzysztof
3. BŁOŃSKI Wojciech Stanisław
4. RAZIK-TRZISZKA Magdalena
5. KOCZAN Henryk
6. ZIENKIEWICZ Łukasz Zenon
7. BERNAŚ Bogusława Janina
8. BERDOWICZ Renata Jolanta
9. BARBASZYŃSKI Waldemar
10. MICKIEWICZ Marzena Ewa

KW "Solidarność Walcząca"

1. ORZECHOWSKI Jacek Paweł
2. ORZECHOWSKA Beata Urszula
3. BORGOWSKA Barbara Gabriela
4. CHACHUŁA Ryszard
5. BOREK Janusz Zbigniew
6. MILEWICZ Aleksandra Joanna
7. GIBALSKI Jakub
8. KROKAY Lucyna

KWW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY

1. CALIŃSKA-MAYER Małgorzata Maria
2. NAWROT Joanna Izabela
3. WAJDA Joanna Katarzyna
4. ANDRZEJCZAK Edward
5. KACZMARSKA Paulina Elżbieta
6. CIEŚLIK Waldemar Marek
7. URBANIAK Mariusz
8. MAŚCIANICA Łukasz Marek
9. ŚLIWA Hanna Maria
10. SZOSTEK Sebastian

KW Partia Zieloni

1. GAWLIK Radosław Jakub
2. POZLEWICZ Danuta Joanna
3. SZCZODROWSKI Rafał
4. BANACH Magdalena Maria
5. SŁOBODZIAN Maciej Piotr

KWW Wrocławska Inicjatywa Obywatelska

1. ORZECHOWSKI Andrzej Dariusz
2. KALISZ-GREGORCZYK Monika Maria
3. SIENKO Natalia Justyna
4. GROBELNY Marek Aleksander
5. BISKUPSKA Małgorzata Elżbieta
6. ORZECHOWSKI Paweł Jakub
Zgłoś uwagę