Kandydaci na radnych we Wrocławiu

Komitet Wyborczy PSL

1. KOWALEWICZ Edward
2. CIEPLIŃSKA Monika Małgorzata
3. DYBA Agnieszka Bożena
4. SZWADER Andrzej Wiesław
5. ORŁOWSKI Wiesław Antoni
6. BUCZKOWSKI Michał
7. SZYDEŁKO Józef
8. WEILER Małgorzata Agnieszka
9. NIEMIEC Aleksandra

KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

1. MROZEK Damian Remigiusz
2. PIECHEL Michał
3. ŁATUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Stanisław
4. JEZIORNY Krzysztof Damian
5. FRĄCZEK Bożena Małgorzata
6. SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof
7. URBANOWICZ Ewa Gabriela
8. GOUMISSI Ewa
9. PŁOCKI Andrzej
10. SICIŃSKA Lilianna

KWW Ruch Narodowy

1. GADULA Paweł Arnold
2. KOZAK Katarzyna Agata
3. STRUKIEL Piotr
4. BIERANOWSKI Adam Ryszard
5. SZERSZEŃSKA Jolanta Bronisława

KKW SLD Lewica Razem

1. CYRUL Czesław
2. SZOPA Władysław
3. BRYX Kaja Maria
4. KORCZYŃSKI Rafał Krzysztof
5. MOROŃ Wojciech Jerzy
6. MATUSZCZAK Kamila Maria
7. ŻAK Adam Mieczysław
8. STADNICKA Dorota Gabriela
9. SZLACHTA Anna Władysława
10. KULKA Janusz Zdzisław

KW Nowa Prawica — Janusza Korwin-Mikke

1. SZYBILSKI Piotr Sebastian
2. KOŁCZYK Kornel Kazimierz
3. KARLIŃSKA Klaudia Karolina
4. CZERNICKI Łukasz Józef
5. ŁOSEK Marta Małgorzata
6. GAWLIŃSKA Danuta Teresa

KWW Monarchiści

1. ŚWIRSKI Lesław Antoni
2. ŻURKO Jerzy
3. SZYSZKO Mieczysława
4. KOWALIK Roman Jerzy
5. SOBKOWICZ Magdalena Barbara

KWW Rafał Dutkiewicz z Platformą

1. GRANOWSKA Renata Małgorzata
2. MACAŁA Henryk Jan
3. UFNALSKA Wanda
4. ZEGAN Maciej Adam
5. KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka Kornelia
6. KLUDACZ Jacek Albert
7. SŁOWIKOWSKA Marta Agnieszka
8. KARPIŃSKI Paweł
9. ZALEWSKI Marcin Jacek
10. KLÓSKA Maciej

KW "Solidarność Walcząca"

1. NOWAKOWSKA Patrycja Ewa
2. GÓRSKI Bartłomiej Krzysztof
3. STRYJAK Krzysztof
4. KOWALCZYK Elżbieta Teresa
5. LINEK Zbigniew Mirosław
6. PIĄTKOWSKA Dorota Jadwiga
7. NOWACKI Ireneusz Zenon
8. ZIELIŃSKI Karol

KWW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY

1. MILLER Mirosław
2. TOMASZEWSKA Barbara
3. ŻYTOWIECKI Marek
4. FRANKOWSKI Tomasz Dariusz
5. NOWICKA Iwona Dorota
6. CHUCHLA Marta
7. MALECHA Dorota Maria
8. ŚLIPKO Agnieszka Julita
9. MISIEC Grażyna
10. MACIEJEWSKI Wojciech Zbigniew

KW Partia Zieloni

1. NOWICKI Arkadiusz
2. MASTALSKA Ewa Katarzyna
3. MUSZYŃSKI Bartłomiej
4. LARY Elżbieta Katarzyna
5. POLUCH Krzysztof

KWW Wrocławska Inicjatywa Obywatelska

1. OWCZAREK Tomasz
2. SZCZĘSNY Łukasz Władysław
3. WIETRZYCHOWSKI Ernest Jerzy
4. MAGNOWSKA Ewa Maria
5. STUDNIARCZYK Irena Zuzanna
6. ZDYBEL Aleksandra
Zgłoś uwagę