Kandydaci na radnych we Wrocławiu

Komitet Wyborczy PSL

1. LISOWSKA Joanna Dorota
2. GOŁĘBIEWSKI Robert Jacek
3. CEDRO Krzysztof
4. BIENIAS Łukasz
5. KISIEL Dagmara Maria
6. SZCZERKOWSKA Hanna
7. KWIATKOWSKA Iwona Dorota
8. LATOŃ Piotr Bogusław
9. WOJCIECHOWSKI Zbigniew

KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

1. OLBERT Łukasz
2. KORDEL Grażyna
3. WOJTUŚ Elżbieta Anna
4. NYZ Krystian Andrzej
5. SZEWCZYK Stanisław
6. JEZIERSKI Czesław Florian
7. PEŁECH-PYRSZ Agnieszka
8. PRZYBYŁO Marta Magdalena
9. RICHTER Zdzisław Jan
10. WRONA Andrzej

KWW Ruch Narodowy

1. DUZINKIEWICZ Ewa Maria
2. GRONDALSKI Michał Józef
3. KOCUŁA Aleksandra Monika
4. FILIPOWICZ Mateusz Marek
5. NIWIŃSKI Igor Jan

KKW SLD Lewica Razem

1. CIĄŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej Zygmunt
2. LANGE Grażyna Krystyna
3. KUCYPERA Wojciech Jerzy
4. HANCZEWSKI Maciej Krzysztof
5. BIELECKA Barbara
6. WILK Jacek Mikołaj
7. NIEMOŃSKI Konrad
8. KOSIOREK Natalia Michalina
9. MAKOWSKA Joanna Emilia
10. SMOLIŃSKI Bartosz

KW Nowa Prawica — Janusza Korwin-Mikke

1. MUSZYŃSKI Zdzisław
2. BYLICA Jacek Krzysztof
3. ZAJĄC Kamila
4. ROJEK Bartosz Jan
5. PODGÓRSKA-GOŁĄBEK Jolanta Danuta
6. OCHMAN Zbigniew Adam
7. DEPTA Monika
8. BUJAK Adam Jan
9. KLIMCZAK Anna Maria

KWW Lewica Wrocławska

1. GĄSOWSKA Ewa
2. MATEJCZYK Piotr Mikołaj
3. NOWICKA Aneta
4. MIKURDA Maciej Feliks
5. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek

KWW Monarchiści

1. KOŚCIELNY Krystian Jerzy
2. KRUCZEK Grażyna Zofia
3. DOMISIEWICZ Krzysztof Franciszek
4. GAWARECKI Krzysztof Henryk
5. FURMANIAK Julita Grażyna
6. HUDA Grażyna Anna

KWW Rafał Dutkiewicz z Platformą

1. HANCZAREK Tomasz
2. WANAT Urszula Maria
3. NABZDYK Andrzej Zygmunt
4. KUCHARSKI Tomasz Paweł
5. SYBIS Janusz Witold
6. BARCZEWSKA Alina Jadwiga
7. SOJA Joanna Daria
8. SOBCZAK Anna
9. SIKOŃ Katarzyna Marianna
10. PARTYKA Wojciech Andrzej

KW "Solidarność Walcząca"

1. BANACH Andrzej Sebastian
2. MARSZAŁEK Dagmara Ewa
3. ADAMCZYK Wojciech Tadeusz
4. BABIJCZUK Beata Krystyna
5. WOLTER Piotr Tadeusz
6. KURIATA Joanna Teresa
7. JÓZEFCZYK Maciej Mirosław
8. SZCZEPUŁA Anna Ewa

KWW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY

1. KUPCZYK Teresa Jadwiga
2. ZAWADOWSKI Edward
3. WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiesław
4. TARNOWSKA Agnieszka Katarzyna
5. DANIUK Ewa Urszula
6. MICHALCZYK Elżbieta Anna
7. MOSKAL Beata Magdalena
8. CAŁKA Marcin Mikołaj
9. JACKIEWICZ Andrzej
10. MALECHA Ziemowit Miłosz

KW Partia Zieloni

1. RUSINEK Mariusz Jerzy
2. WOŹNIAK Sandra Anna
3. BALCERZAK Mariusz Krzysztof
4. KAMIŃSKA Ewa Małgorzata
5. SIWAKOWSKI Marcin Marek

KWW Wrocławska Inicjatywa Obywatelska

1. ŁĄK Piotr Paweł
2. CYDZIK Paulina Joanna
3. BISKUPSKI Dominik Paweł
4. SMOLARCZYK Izabela Magdalena
5. OLEJNIK Artur Sebastian
Zgłoś uwagę