Kandydaci na radnych we Wrocławiu

Komitet Wyborczy PSL

1. DOBRZAŃSKI Zbigniew
2. ADAMASZEK Janusz Stanisław
3. AUGIEWICZ Jolanta Halina
4. ŻUKOWSKI Wiesław
5. BOŻYM Patrycja Anna
6. BYŚ Grażyna Iwona
7. KAWALLA Agnieszka Justyna
8. BIGUS Tomasz Tadeusz
9. ADAMASZEK Sylwia Barbara
10. KOWALSKI Piotr Michał

KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

1. MARYŃSKI Piotr Tomasz
2. KUBIAK Janina Ryszarda
3. MIESZKAŁA Krystian Jan
4. WOJCIECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Robert
5. KUROWSKI Marcin Stanisław
6. GŁOWACZ Wojciech Mieczysław
7. MROZEK Bożena Emilia
8. SKRABSKI Dariusz Sławomir
9. ORZECHOWSKA Krystyna
10. KACZYŃSKA Anastazja

KWW Ruch Narodowy

1. KREJCKANT Aleksander Konrad
2. JAWORSKA Magdalena
3. JANKOWSKI Marcin
4. ZIELANT Jakub Mateusz
5. RUŁA Barbara

KKW SLD Lewica Razem

1. BEDNARZ Waldemar
2. WYSOCZAŃSKI Krzysztof Jan
3. BAMWENDA Bożena
4. GÓRKA-CZARSKA Kamila Małgorzata
5. MARCZYŃSKI Andrzej Henryk
6. JAPIŃSKI Dariusz
7. TRACZ Jolanta Ewa
8. KRZYKOWSKI Marcin Bogdan
9. FROŃ Ewa Ryszarda

KW Nowa Prawica — Janusza Korwin-Mikke

1. MAURER Robert Jarosław
2. PODOLSKA Maja Małgorzata
3. LUDKOWSKI Bogdan
4. MUSZYŃSKI Filip Maria
5. ZIMNA-BĄK Ewelina Katarzyna
6. KOŚCIŃSKI Hubert Borys
7. BUKATA Halina Krystyna
8. WROŃSKI Arkadiusz Roman
9. SOLAREK Stanisława Kazimiera
10. JAGIEŁŁO Włodzimierz

KWW Lewica Wrocławska

1. RYCHLEWSKI Konrad Krzysztof
2. ADAMOWICZ Marek Grzegorz
3. MARJANKOWSKA-ATANASSOV Elżbieta
4. SIDORCZYK Marek Edmund
5. ALEKSANDROWICZ Honorata

KWW Monarchiści

1. CZECH Marta Anna
2. ZUZAŃSKI Maciej
3. CZARNECKA Wioletta Renata
4. ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI Jacek Jakub
5. ŚWITOŃ Bogusław Ireneusz
6. FRĄCZEK Paweł Jerzy
7. NOWAKOWSKI Michał Błażej
8. NOWAK Anna Franciszka
9. PODLEWSKA Iwona Magdalena
10. ŚWIEŻY Michał Jan

KWW Rafał Dutkiewicz z Platformą

1. ANISZCZYK Bohdan Józef
2. UHLE Piotr Michał
3. ZIEMBICKA-HAS Wanda Wiesława
4. KUCZYŃSKI Piotr Michał
5. GABARA Ewa Bożena
6. IPOHORSKA-MARKIEWICZ Lidia Anna
7. JANAS Jarosław
8. GÓRAL Justyna Karolina
9. WENERSKI Adam Bolesław
10. RAŃDA Paweł Rafał

KW "Solidarność Walcząca"

1. GRONOSTAJSKA Barbara Ewa
2. SPASOWSKA Halina Czesława
3. OLEJCZUK Bogusław Ryszard
4. KURIATA Paulina Patrycja
5. KACZYŃSKI Tomasz Romuald
6. SZABLOWSKI Czesław
7. PAŁAC Aleksandra Maria
8. MORAWIECKI Jerzy Wojciech

KWW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY

1. WASZKIEWICZ Ewa
2. FĄKA Marzena Barbara
3. SOŁTYS Barbara Bronisława
4. PĘKALSKI Leszek Włodzimierz
5. ŚLIWIŃSKI Robert Marek
6. BRYLOWSKA Maria
7. JARMAKOWICZ Piotr
8. SOCHA Bogumił
9. MATUSZAK Patrycja Emilia
10. PĘKALSKA Marzena Krystyna

KWW Róbmy coś

1. BORKIEWICZ Anna Angelika
2. OLSZEWSKI Wojciech Tomasz
3. RADOMAN Aleksander Tadeusz
4. SIERAŃSKA Dagmara Anna
5. CHALECKI Wit Tomasz

KW Partia Zieloni

1. TRACZ Małgorzata Elżbieta
2. WOŹNIAK Szymon Łukasz
3. NOWICKA Renata Krystyna
4. TYSZKO Maciej Dariusz
5. SIWAKOWSKA Anna
6. TARNOWIECKI Krzysztof Paweł

KWW Wrocławska Inicjatywa Obywatelska

1. PRZYBYTEK Dariusz
2. KILANOWSKA Martyna Lucyna
3. ŁAMPIKA Łukasz Jerzy
4. KOPERSKA Katarzyna Anna
5. STODÓŁKA Jacek Jan
Zgłoś uwagę