Kandydaci na radnych we Wrocławiu

Komitet Wyborczy PSL

1. CHUDY Stanisław Grzegorz
2. KOZICA-LIPKA Marta Urszula
3. KONOPKA Katarzyna Anna
4. ŚMIAŁEK Ewa Zofia
5. ANTONISZYN Maja Daria
6. DZIKOWSKI Maciej Andrzej
7. WÓJCIK Paweł Józef
8. STRYJSKI Maciej Łukasz
9. NIEMCZYCKI Michał Adam
10. ZAJDOWICZ Adam Jakub

KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

1. STACHOWIAK-RÓŻECKA Mirosława Agnieszka
2. PIOTROWSKA Małgorzata Bogumiła
3. MAŁEK Tomasz
4. ZDĄBŁASZ Mirosława Grażyna
5. CHWAŚCIK Arkadiusz
6. ZYGMANIAK-LESIAK Maria Zdzisława
7. CAPIK Marian
8. MICHALIK Grzegorz Tadeusz
9. STRYJAK Rafał Marian
10. KOZŁOWSKI Sylwester Marek

KWW Ruch Narodowy

1. ZAPOTOCZNY Stanisław Józef
2. LECH Agnieszka
3. GAJEWSKI Mariusz
4. PREIS Adrian
5. HANDKE Katarzyna Karolina

KKW SLD Lewica Razem

1. JAWORSKI Bartosz Jacek
2. DYJAKON Jerzy Tadeusz
3. TABISZ Jacek
4. DONIMIRSKA Paulina Karolina
5. SZURANT Sylwia Anna
6. RYBAK Roman
7. WYSOCZAŃSKA Urszula
8. MAZURKIEWICZ Maciej
9. RESZKA Waldemar Kazimierz
10. LEWANDOWSKA Alicja Mariola

KW Nowa Prawica — Janusza Korwin-Mikke

1. NOWAKOWSKI Henryk Bronisław
2. WALOCHA Adam Piotr
3. BUKATA Bożena Anna
4. ZAJST Andrzej Mirosław
5. ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Małgorzata Grażyna
6. PADEREWSKI Stanisław Jan
7. DOŁĘGA Bożena Maria

KWW Lewica Wrocławska

1. KOSTUREK Bogdan Marek
2. PICHLIŃSKI Jacek
3. MANCHIA Paolo
4. ZASIADCZYK Agata
5. FRANKOWSKA Edyta Marta

KWW Monarchiści

1. ZUBRZYCKI Cezary
2. KUŹBIK Krzysztof Paweł
3. SŁOWIŃSKA Zuzanna Maria
4. KEMPCZYŃSKI Zbigniew Marian
5. DOMARADZKA Alina

KWW Rafał Dutkiewicz z Platformą

1. OSSOWSKI Jacek Antoni
2. GALANT Dorota Magdalena
3. ZAWADA Adam Władysław
4. OBARA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna Anna
5. SOSNA Magdalena Izabela
6. DZIERNIEJKO Stanisław
7. RYNK Tomasz Mieczysław
8. LISIAK Mirosława
9. BORATYŃSKI Janusz
10. JANUSZ Marek Jerzy

KW "Solidarność Walcząca"

1. ORŁOWSKI Adam
2. GROMEK Agnieszka Kamila
3. ZATORSKI Andrzej
4. DROGOSZ Edyta Agnieszka
5. WOJTYŃSKI Tadeusz
6. PAŁAC Ewa Urszula
7. MURZA Wojciech Aleksander
8. BARDZIŃSKI Piotr Józef

KWW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY

1. LORENC Sebastian Łukasz
2. ŁOŚ-NOWAK Teresa
3. TOKARZ Tomasz Marcin
4. MORAWIECKA-OPAŁKO Dorota Małgorzata
5. MAZIARZ Barbara Zofia
6. PRZYTUŁA Andrzej
7. WYSKIEL Tomasz
8. CHOINKA Barbara Małgorzata
9. STASIAK Daria Anna
10. KOCIK Wojciech

KWW Róbmy coś

1. ZBOROWSKI Artur Robert
2. MORAWSKA Małgorzata
3. TRACZYK Agnieszka Anna
4. PACHOLSKA Agata Jadwiga
5. MARIANOWSKI Adam Jan

KW Partia Zieloni

1. KAMIŃSKA Irena
2. LUTY Jerzy
3. SZCZEPANIAK-JAWORSKA Beata Katarzyna
4. CZERNIAWSKI Piotr Mikołaj
5. JANCZAK Adrian

KWW Wrocławska Inicjatywa Obywatelska

1. STUDNIARCZYK Witold Jan
2. CZAICKA-MORYŃ Małgorzata Grażyna
3. DYNER Marta Izabela
4. WIĘCŁAWSKI Dariusz Franciszek
5. MARSZAŁEK Alicja Beata
6. LORKOWSKI Paweł Jerzy
7. MOTYKA Tomasz Władysław
Zgłoś uwagę