Kandydaci na radnych we Wrocławiu

Okręg nr 3

Komitet Wyborczy PSL

1. MRÓZ Tadeusz Kazimierz
2. MALCZYK Paulina Julia
3. NIZIOŁ Patrycja
4. KĘDZIA Marek Roman
5. WAŚNIEWSKI Marek Janusz
6. ROGOZIŃSKI Paweł Marcin
7. POŹNIAK Dominik Joachim
8. KRUK Iwona Elżbieta
9. TURKOWSKA Edyta Anna
10. PIASECKI Adam Mieczysław

KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

1. KRZYŻANOWSKI Marcin Rafał
2. KOWALCZYK Kamil Łukasz
3. KRYSZCZUK Bogusław Marian
4. HYLEWICZ Janusz
5. LACH Mirosław Mieczysław
6. BUKOWSKA Wiesława Marianna
7. PALUCH Ryszard Stanisław
8. STOPA Urszula Maria
9. DZIENIS Maria Teresa
10. BIELAŃSKI Krzysztof Andrzej
11. ŚLEDZIŃSKA Elżbieta Romana
12. KACZMAREK Joanna Magdalena

KWW Ruch Narodowy

1. MERSKI Rafał Marcin
2. GOCHA Michał
3. LECH Jadwiga Elżbieta
4. JARZĘBSKI Tomasz
5. GAJEWSKA Joanna Helena
6. CISZEWSKA Magdalena Joanna
7. BIADASIEWICZ Katarzyna Maria

KKW SLD Lewica Razem

1. KŁOSOWSKI Dominik
2. ROSIŃSKA Bronisława
3. WOJTASZEWSKI Adam Andrzej
4. WIŚNIEWSKA Anna
5. ROGALA Stanisław
6. MIEDZIŃSKA Ewa Maria
7. SUTY Krzysztof Ryszard
8. PADIASEK Aleksandra
9. MUSIAŁ Maciej Józef
10. CURYŁO Agnieszka Dorota
11. WIECZOREK Michał Krzysztof
12. AKIELASZEK Jan

KW Nowa Prawica — Janusza Korwin-Mikke

1. IWASZKIEWICZ Maciej
2. DUMNICKA Jolanta Dorota
3. WOŹNIAK Bartosz Ryszard
4. KOWALEWSKA Agnieszka Natalia
5. CHLAŚCIAK Ariel Dawid
6. KALIŃSKA Zofia
7. SOLAREK Aleksander Aureliusz

KWW Lewica Wrocławska

2. DUMNICKA Jolanta Dorota
3. WOŹNIAK Bartosz Ryszard
4. KOWALEWSKA Agnieszka Natalia
5. CHLAŚCIAK Ariel Dawid
6. KALIŃSKA Zofia
7. SOLAREK Aleksander Aureliusz

KWW Monarchiści

1. BEREŚ-PAWLIK Elżbieta Maria
2. BOROWIK Ksawery
3. CHYLIŃSKA Ewa
4. MICHAŁKIEWICZ Monika
5. ŻELAŚKIEWICZ Henryk Stanisław
6. ĆMIEL Jan

KWW Rafał Dutkiewicz z Platformą

1. KRAUZE Jarosław Piotr
2. RYBCZAK Agnieszka
3. ZAWADA Małgorzata Ewa
4. PERDUTA Jarosław Janusz
5. STOPA Mieczysław Kazimierz
6. WYSZKOWSKI Łukasz
7. LEWANDOWSKA Daria
8. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Jarosław
9. MAJEWSKI Rafał
10. KOSZTYŁO-KOBIEC Helena Monika
11. LEMPART-PIOTROWSKA Samanta Karolina
12. ŁOPATKA Mirosław Mieczysław

KW "Solidarność Walcząca"

1. ZYBAŁA Iwona Małgorzata
2. MALAWSKI Piotr Tadeusz
3. KARNIEJ Zofia Maria
4. PAŁAC Krzysztof
5. PRZYBYLSKI Jerzy Romuald
6. DROGOSZ Bartłomiej
7. MIKULSKA-BANACH Ewa Anna
8. CHODOR Piotr Tadeusz

KWW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY

1. JAKIMOWICZ Zuzanna Ewa
2. KOSZUT Robert Marcin
3. MAJCHEREK Tomasz Arkadiusz
4. WYSPIAŃSKI Jacek Karol
5. DĄBROWSKA Janina
6. KAMIŃSKI Jarosław Piotr
7. KOCIK Katarzyna
8. PAWLACZYK Miłosz Przemysław
9. KOBZARSKA-BAR Barbara Anna
10. WIERZYK Monika Barbara
11. KAZEK Justyna Ewelina
12. PAWLICA Wiktor Michał

KWW Róbmy coś

1. WSZOŁA Eliza
1. JAKIMOWICZ Zuzanna Ewa
2. SKOP Katarzyna Marta
2. KOSZUT Robert Marcin
3. NAWARA Marek Michał
3. MAJCHEREK Tomasz Arkadiusz
4. BACZYŃSKI Wojciech Paweł
4. WYSPIAŃSKI Jacek Karol
5. TAROCIŃSKI Jacek Dominik
5. DĄBROWSKA Janina
6. KAMIŃSKI Jarosław Piotr
7. KOCIK Katarzyna
8. PAWLACZYK Miłosz Przemysław
9. KOBZARSKA-BAR Barbara Anna
10. WIERZYK Monika Barbara
11. KAZEK Justyna Ewelina
12. PAWLICA Wiktor Michał

KW Partia Zieloni

1. LEBIEDZIŃSKA Joanna Maria
2. POMIAN Paweł Marek
3. KŁODNICKA Karolina Anna
4. SZYMAŃSKI Janusz Lech
5. CZWARTOSZ Michał

KWW Wrocławska Inicjatywa Obywatelska

1. KOPEĆ Leszek
2. AKSAK Michał Andrzej
3. SZPALA Jadwiga
4. KRAWCZYK Adrian Piotr
5. WŁOSINIAK Barbara Józefa
6. ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra

KWW Wrocław 50+

1. KOPEĆ Leszek
2. AKSAK Michał Andrzej
3. SZPALA Jadwiga
4. KRAWCZYK Adrian Piotr
5. WŁOSINIAK Barbara Józefa
6. ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra

KWW Studenci Ekstra Klasa

1. RADOCHOŃSKI Aleksander Andrzej
1. KOPEĆ Leszek
2. KLASA Maciej
2. AKSAK Michał Andrzej
3. ZGLIŃSKA-ADAMSKA Danuta Elżbieta
3. SZPALA Jadwiga
4. ADAMSKA Maryna
4. KRAWCZYK Adrian Piotr
5. ADAMSKI Jan Tomasz
5. WŁOSINIAK Barbara Józefa
6. ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra
Zgłoś uwagę