Kandydaci na radnych we Wrocławiu

Komitet Wyborczy PSL

1. STAŃCZYK Piotr
2. MORAWSKA Maria Iwona
3. JOŃSKI Daniel Piotr
4. ANTONISZYN Anna
5. MADEJ Wiesław Andrzej
6. PIERZCHAŁA Antoni
7. STACHORZECKA Maria Helena
8. OSTROWSKA Janina Maria
9. KUPRYJANOWICZ Anna Monika
10. WĄGRODZKI Andrzej Roman
11. KOSOŃ Urszula
12. GŁOWICKI Robert

KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

1. CZEPIL Rafał Janusz
2. SZNERCH Jerzy Antoni
3. WIŚLIŃSKI Tomasz Piotr
4. MROZOWSKA Karolina Marta
5. ZYMRÓZ Jerzy Dariusz
6. DUPUIS Sandra Maria
7. NOWAK Iwona Zofia
8. BORYS Marcin Sebastian
9. KUBAS Małgorzata Anna
10. BERNAGIEWICZ-GARBERA Irena Ewa
11. SKOCZYLAS Jerzy Józef
12. SUROWIEC Tomasz Marek

KWW Ruch Narodowy

1. KWOCZ Adam
2. LARISZ Sylwia Elżbieta
3. JAGIEŁŁO Paweł Jacek
4. KRZYKOWSKA Anna Beata
5. ŚLĄSZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz Aleksander
6. NAWROCKA Anna Maria

KKW SLD Lewica Razem

1. MIROWSKI Dawid Jan
2. PUZIO Andrzej
3. BAŻYŃSKA Agnieszka Barbara
4. KRYSTOSIAK Wojciech
5. ŚWIGOŃ Stefan Andrzej
6. CIOK Aleksander Henryk
7. DĘBOWSKA Bożena Leokadia
8. KRYSTOSIAK Kazimiera Jadwiga
9. MOSIJEWICZ Agnieszka Ewa
10. JAROS-KALETA Anna Józefa
11. KOZIEŁ Paulina Karolina
12. MAKOWSKI Grzegorz Piotr

KW Nowa Prawica — Janusza Korwin-Mikke

1. BUKATA Tomasz Zygmunt
2. DUDEK Marcin Piotr
3. MITŁASZEWSKA Joanna Krystyna
4. PUCHALSKA Alicja Barbara
5. BOROWSKI Marek Jan
6. RUDZKA Dominika Małgorzata
7. GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz
8. NOWAKOWSKA Dorota Barbara
9. BOROWIEC Paweł Marcin

KWW Monarchiści

1. WÓJTOWICZ Norbert
2. KAMIŃSKI Donat Marek
3. LESZCZYŃSKA Janina
4. KLUBIŃSKA Elżbieta Maria
5. WRÓBLEWSKI Krzysztof
6. HUDA Katarzyna Maria

KWW Rafał Dutkiewicz z Platformą

1. SKOCZYLAS Jerzy Władysław
2. CHMIELEWSKI Jan Roman
3. KRZEŚ Sławomir Jakub
4. MROZOWSKA Urszula Beata
5. HOŁDA Daniel
6. KROKOSIŃSKA Katarzyna Joanna
7. NOWAK Magdalena Agata
8. KONIEC Anna Zofia
9. KAZNOWSKA Agata Dorota
10. OSTAFIN Bernadetta Maria
11. IWANICKI Mirosław Waldemar
12. WOJTYCZKA Piotr Jan

KW "Solidarność Walcząca"

1. NATUSIEWICZ Marek Andrzej
2. MIRYS Joanna Bożena
3. KAZIMIEROWICZ Artur Stanisław
4. SZCZYGIEŁ Joanna
5. OWSIAK Katarzyna Ewa
6. HURIJ Ireneusz Maciej
7. PIASECKI Marek
8. KIERAKOWICZ Krzysztof

KWW BEZPARTYJNI SAMORZĄDOWCY

1. TEKLIŃSKI Michał Paweł
2. WICZKOWSKI Edward
3. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof
4. NIKIEL Katarzyna Iwona
5. MARCINIAK Agnieszka Magdalena
6. ROKITA Leszek Andrzej
7. TCHOROWSKA Aleksandra Maria
8. ZDUNEK Agata Marta
9. HUMINIECKI Witold Piotr
10. ROSIŃSKA Monika Dorota
11. ZELNO Anna Katarzyna

KWW Róbmy coś

1. BIENIAS Anna Agnieszka
2. STACHOWIAK Michał
3. PRZYTUŁA Filip Aleksander
4. SŁUPECKI Jakub Mateusz
5. ŻYDKOWIAK Patrycja Anna

KW Partia Zieloni

1. BUDREWICZ Leszek
2. GAŁĘCKA Jadwiga
3. AUGUL Bartosz Leszek
4. KWIEK Grażyna Maria
5. STANIECKI Andrzej
6. FIBIK Katarzyna Dominika

KWW Wrocławska Inicjatywa Obywatelska

1. MARKIEL Andrzej Grzegorz
2. ŚWIĘCH Anna Stela
3. ŁUCZAK Marcin Andrzej
4. ŁĄK Jadwiga Anna
5. KOPERSKI Piotr Ryszard
6. MIELNIK Dagmara Beata

KWW Wrocław 50+

1. DAWIDOWICZ-REUTER Elwira Teresa
2. BANOT Elżbieta Iwona
3. CHRUŚCICKI Tadeusz Roman
4. JANICKA Joanna
5. KRASUSKI Marek Adam
Zgłoś uwagę